2018 BMW 650i Gran Coupe Repair & Maintenance Costs
A guide to repairs, service, and maintenance costs for your 2018 BMW 650i Gran Coupe
The BMW 650i Gran Coupe has 0 reported problems.
Are you experiencing an issue with your BMW 650i Gran Coupe? Let RepairPal know and learn more about what could be causing it.
Report a ProblemBMW 650i Gran Coupe Repairs and Prices
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Drive Belt Tensioner Replacement
$522 - $683
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Blower Motor Replacement
$686 - $800
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Crankshaft Position Sensor Replacement
$232 - $282
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Oil Change
$210 - $238
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Wheel Alignment
$244 - $358
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Windshield Washer Pump Replacement
$288 - $446
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Windshield Washer Fluid Reservoir Replacement
$361 - $474
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Turbocharger Oil Line Replacement
$1,433 - $1,725
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Exhaust Manifold Gasket Replacement
$1,995 - $2,987
BMW 650i Gran Coupe
Intake Manifold Gasket Replacement
$3,305 - $4,595
Find a Certified Mechanic
Find a high quality auto repair shop or dealer near you
The BMW 650i Gran Coupe has 0 car reviews.
Do you own a BMW 650i Gran Coupe? Please let RepairPal and potential BMW 650i Gran Coupe owners know what you think!
Write a Car ReviewThe BMW 650i Gran Coupe has 0 related questions.
Do you have a question about your BMW 650i Gran Coupe? Ask the RepairPal community and get answers from automotive professionals.
Ask a QuestionBMW Recalls
BMW 650i Gran Coupe vehicles have0known recent recalls.
The BMW has5 known total recalls.
The most common BMW can be viewed below.
Not your car? Find reviews for your car now