2025 Lexus ES250 Repair & Maintenance Costs
A guide to repairs, service, and maintenance costs for your 2025 Lexus ES250
The Lexus ES250 has 0 reported problems.
Are you experiencing an issue with your Lexus ES250? Let RepairPal know and learn more about what could be causing it.
Report a ProblemLexus ES250 Repairs and Prices
Lexus ES250
Seat Heater Replacement
$904 - $997
Lexus ES250
Alternator Voltage Regulator Replacement
$464 - $521
Lexus ES250
Headlamp Alignment Adjust
$76 - $111
Lexus ES250
Backup Warning System Sensor Replacement
$563 - $677
Lexus ES250
Clutch Master Cylinder Replacement
$286 - $379
Lexus ES250
Drive Axle Assembly Drain & Refill
$112 - $148
Lexus ES250
Body Control System Diagnosis & Testing
$61 - $90
Lexus ES250
Brake Power Booster Unit Check Valve Replacement
$180 - $237
Lexus ES250
Wheel Lug Stud Replacement
$52 - $73
Lexus ES250
Power Steering System Leak Inspection
$76 - $112
Find a Certified Mechanic
Find a high quality auto repair shop or dealer near you
The Lexus ES250 has 0 car reviews.
Do you own a Lexus ES250? Please let RepairPal and potential Lexus ES250 owners know what you think!
Write a Car ReviewThe Lexus ES250 has 0 related questions.
Do you have a question about your Lexus ES250? Ask the RepairPal community and get answers from automotive professionals.
Ask a Question2025 Lexus ES250 Recalls
2025 Lexus ES250 vehicles have 1 known recalls. The most common recall is: Rearview Camera Display Does Not Properly Function.
Not your car? Find reviews for your car now
