2016 Audi TTS Quattro Repair & Maintenance Costs
A guide to repairs, service, and maintenance costs for your 2016 Audi TTS Quattro
The Audi TTS Quattro has 0 reported problems.
Are you experiencing an issue with your Audi TTS Quattro? Let RepairPal know and learn more about what could be causing it.
Report a ProblemAudi TTS Quattro Repairs and Prices
Audi TTS Quattro
No Start Diagnosis
$198 - $291
Audi TTS Quattro
Knock Sensor Replacement
$777 - $1,093
Audi TTS Quattro
Air Conditioning Refrigerant Pressure Switch Replacement
$302 - $337
Audi TTS Quattro
Fuel Pressure Sensor Replacement
$183 - $226
Audi TTS Quattro
Coolant Leak Diagnosis
$76 - $112
Audi TTS Quattro
Windshield Wiper Arm Replacement
$181 - $202
Audi TTS Quattro
Drive Axle Assembly Drain & Refill
$86 - $115
Audi TTS Quattro
Window Regulator Replacement
$573 - $633
Audi TTS Quattro
Thermostat Replacement
$987 - $1,250
Audi TTS Quattro
Headlight Bulb Replacement
$287 - $358
Find a Certified Mechanic
Find a high quality auto repair shop or dealer near you
The Audi TTS Quattro has 0 car reviews.
Do you own a Audi TTS Quattro? Please let RepairPal and potential Audi TTS Quattro owners know what you think!
Write a Car ReviewMost Common 2016 Audi TTS Quattro Questions
There are 1 related questions for 2016 Audi TTS Quattro vehicles. RepairPal's professional community answers hundreds of questions each day. Below are the most commonly asked 2016 Audi TTS Quattro questions.
Need the location of the ac pressure switch for my audi tts
Audi Recalls
Audi TTS Quattro vehicles have0known recent recalls.
The Audi has5 known total recalls.
The most common Audi can be viewed below.
Audi TTS Quattro by Year
Not your car? Find reviews for your car now