2023 Audi S5 Sportback Repair & Maintenance Costs
A guide to repairs, service, and maintenance costs for your 2023 Audi S5 Sportback
The Audi S5 Sportback has 0 reported problems.
Are you experiencing an issue with your Audi S5 Sportback? Let RepairPal know and learn more about what could be causing it.
Report a ProblemAudi S5 Sportback Repairs and Prices
Audi S5 Sportback
Headlamp Alignment Adjust
$92 - $134
Audi S5 Sportback
Headlamp Switch Replacement
$500 - $543
Audi S5 Sportback
Battery Replacement
$603 - $667
Audi S5 Sportback
Power Seat Switch Replacement
$923 - $965
Audi S5 Sportback
Rack and Pinion Replacement
$4,441 - $4,776
Audi S5 Sportback
Emission System Diagnosis & Testing
$76 - $112
Audi S5 Sportback
Radiator Hose Replacement
$494 - $537
Audi S5 Sportback
Brake Caliper Replacement
$2,288 - $2,374
Audi S5 Sportback
Hood Latch Replacement
$261 - $304
Audi S5 Sportback
Oil Pump Replacement
$1,044 - $1,208
Find a Certified Mechanic
Find a high quality auto repair shop or dealer near you
The Audi S5 Sportback has 0 car reviews.
Do you own a Audi S5 Sportback? Please let RepairPal and potential Audi S5 Sportback owners know what you think!
Write a Car ReviewThe Audi S5 Sportback has 0 related questions.
Do you have a question about your Audi S5 Sportback? Ask the RepairPal community and get answers from automotive professionals.
Ask a QuestionAudi Recalls
Audi S5 Sportback vehicles have0known recent recalls.
The Audi has5 known total recalls.
The most common Audi can be viewed below.
Not your car? Find reviews for your car now
