2019 Audi S3 Repair & Maintenance Costs
A guide to repairs, service, and maintenance costs for your 2019 Audi S3
The Audi S3 has 0 reported problems.
Are you experiencing an issue with your Audi S3? Let RepairPal know and learn more about what could be causing it.
Report a ProblemAudi S3 Repairs and Prices
Audi S3
Camshaft Position Sensor Replacement
$322 - $395
Audi S3
Air Conditioning Refrigerant Recover
$61 - $90
Audi S3
Fuel Evaporative Canister Replacement
$410 - $467
Audi S3
Body Control System Diagnosis & Testing
$61 - $90
Audi S3
Spark Plug Replacement
$229 - $314
Audi S3
Stabilizer Bar Link Kit Replacement
$181 - $235
Audi S3
Vibration Diagnosis
$198 - $291
Audi S3
Headlight Bulb Replacement
$698 - $720
Audi S3
Brake Master Cylinder Replacement
$500 - $594
Audi S3
Antitheft System Diagnosis & Testing
$76 - $112
Find a Certified Mechanic
Find a high quality auto repair shop or dealer near you
The Audi S3 has 0 car reviews.
Do you own a Audi S3? Please let RepairPal and potential Audi S3 owners know what you think!
Write a Car ReviewThe Audi S3 has 0 related questions.
Do you have a question about your Audi S3? Ask the RepairPal community and get answers from automotive professionals.
Ask a Question2019 Audi S3 Recalls
2019 Audi S3 vehicles have 1 known recalls. The most common recall is: Passenger Frontal Air Bag Deactivates In Error.
Not your car? Find reviews for your car now